Kongjia Weizicun, China Page

Other names: 孔家围子村

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 45.3518 Longitude 124.6615 Altitude (feet) 413
Lat (DMS) 45° 21' 6N Long (DMS) 124° 39' 41E Altitude (meters) 125
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 10888

Weather Charts


Kongjia Weizicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kongjia Weizicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kongjia Weizicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Fengyuancun (1.4 nm)
Gaotou Wobu (3.2 nm)
Nenjiangcun (3.2 nm)
Heigangzicun (3.5 nm)
Bajia Hucun (1.0 nm)
Qianbajiahu (1.7 nm)
Bailaogua Xizao (3.8 nm)
Lala Gangzi (3.8 nm)
Songlincun (3.2 nm)
Shiqiao (3.4 nm)
Dagangzicun (1.5 nm)
Dayushu (1.8 nm)
Taiping Shancun (2.1 nm)
Guojia Wobucun (2.7 nm)
Luoguotun (3.6 nm)
Songjiangcun (3.8 nm)
Wangdou Fufang (4.6 nm)
Zhujia Wobucun (4.6 nm)
Langjia Wobucun (4.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 86 nm N 13 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
FR41025 Medium Changchun Air Base 89 nm S 165
FR45681 DBC Medium Chang'an Airport Baicheng 69 nm W 278
ZYCC CGQ Medium LONGJIA Changchun 92 nm S 151 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Mandarin Airlines, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.8 nm E Second Songhua River
5.2 nm N Nen River
10.5 nm N Zhaoyuan County
12.6 nm SE Ningjiang District
11.9 nm NW Baijinbao culture


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:00:31 2016