Heigangzicun, China Page

Other names: 黑岗子村

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 45.3452 Longitude 124.5779 Altitude (feet) 387
Lat (DMS) 45° 20' 43N Long (DMS) 124° 34' 40E Altitude (meters) 117
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 9504

Weather Charts


Heigangzicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Heigangzicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Heigangzicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Changjiangcun (1.7 nm)
Xiaowobu (1.8 nm)
Pingfeng (2.0 nm)
Dongkulicun (3.2 nm)
Kulicun (3.2 nm)
Nenjiangcun (1.6 nm)
Lala Gangzi (3.5 nm)
Fengyuancun (2.1 nm)
Taiping Shancun (2.4 nm)
Bajia Hucun (3.3 nm)
Gaotou Wobu (2.0 nm)
Xinfucun (2.5 nm)
Langjia Wobucun (3.2 nm)
Kalundiancun (3.1 nm)
Liangyangzi (3.9 nm)
Xinmiao (3.9 nm)
Luoguotun (3.6 nm)
Sikejicun (4.0 nm)
Zhujia Wobucun (4.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 87 nm N 15 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
FR45681 DBC Medium Chang'an Airport Baicheng 66 nm W 278
FR41025 Medium Changchun Air Base 90 nm S 162
ZYCC CGQ Medium LONGJIA Changchun 93 nm S 149 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Mandarin Airlines, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.5 nm NE Nen River
5.3 nm E Second Songhua River
10.0 nm NW Baijinbao culture
11.9 nm NE Zhaoyuan County
14.5 nm SE Ningjiang District
13.8 nm SW Chagan Lake (China)
14.9 nm NW List of Khitan inscriptions


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:55:00 2016