Hejia Zhuangcun, China Page

Other names: 贺家庄村

World:China:Shaanxi
Latitude 36.9260 Longitude 109.9050 Altitude (feet) 3349
Lat (DMS) 36° 55' 34N Long (DMS) 109° 54' 18E Altitude (meters) 1020
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6226

Weather Charts


Hejia Zhuangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hejia Zhuangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hejia Zhuangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Guanjia Zhuangcun (0.8 nm)
Qijia Pingcun (2.0 nm)
Qianzhiwan Goucun (2.3 nm)
Xiaobaijiagou (3.1 nm)
Chakoucun (3.2 nm)
Shajia Goucun (2.6 nm)
Houliujiagou (2.4 nm)
Biaojia Goucun (2.7 nm)
Dabaijia Goucun (2.7 nm)
Fengjiaping (3.5 nm)
Duanjia Getacun (4.0 nm)
Gaojia Tacun (3.8 nm)
Guanzhuang (2.2 nm)
Dazhangcun (2.4 nm)
Qiuliujia Hecun (3.0 nm)
Liujia Getacun (1.4 nm)
Qijia Donggou (1.6 nm)
Houzhiwanggou (3.0 nm)
Geta Shancun (3.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLYA ENY Small Yan'an Ershilipu Airport Yan'an 24 nm S 224 China Eastern Airlines, China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines
ZLYL UYN Small Yulin Yuyang Airport Yulin 87 nm N 350 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Okay Airways, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR46271 LFQ Small Linfen Qiaoli Airport Linfen 93 nm E 124 China Eastern Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.2 nm SE Yanchuan County
23.8 nm S Yanchang County
23.2 nm NE Qingjian County
27.0 nm NW Zichang County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:29:39 2016