Zhongruo, China Page

Other names: 仲若

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 31.6277 Longitude 99.8961 Altitude (feet) 11092
Lat (DMS) 31° 37' 40N Long (DMS) 99° 53' 46E Altitude (meters) 3380
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 893

Weather Charts


Zhongruo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhongruo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhongruo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Niyalangguo (0.6 nm)
Baxuedi (1.2 nm)
Xialaka (2.2 nm)
Xiqika (2.5 nm)
Maileda (3.0 nm)
Zhongke (3.0 nm)
Edongcun (3.5 nm)
Moqiong (3.8 nm)
Morenda (4.3 nm) Ranxia (1.2 nm)
Ariran (2.3 nm)
Zhongka (2.3 nm)
Xirong (3.2 nm)
Keduo (3.5 nm)
Xiongka (3.8 nm)
Madaka (3.8 nm)
Gelunda (4.5 nm)
Bawa (1.3 nm)
Menluo (1.7 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
17.8 nm NE Tongkor Monastery
43.7 nm S Yarchen Gar
41.8 nm NE Larung Gar
44.4 nm SE Xinlong County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:45:12 2016