Keduo, China Page

Other names: 柯多

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 31.6015 Longitude 99.9571 Altitude (feet) 11748
Lat (DMS) 31° 36' 5N Long (DMS) 99° 57' 26E Altitude (meters) 3580
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 879

Weather Charts


Keduo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Keduo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Keduo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Ranxia (2.3 nm)
Zhongruo (3.5 nm)
Menluo (3.5 nm)
Xirong (0.7 nm)
Zhongka (1.8 nm)
Madaka (2.2 nm)
Kajiaka (2.8 nm)
Ariran (2.9 nm)
Gelunda (3.5 nm)
Pusu (3.8 nm)
Zhajiangda (4.2 nm)
Bendegu (1.5 nm)
Dela (2.4 nm)
Ganzi (2.4 nm)
Jirongda (3.2 nm)
Kongma (3.4 nm)
Gongqu (3.7 nm)
Xiongka (0.6 nm)
Kuisha (1.6 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.9 nm NE Tongkor Monastery
41.6 nm SE Xinlong County
40.9 nm NE Larung Gar
43.4 nm SW Yarchen Gar


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:45:12 2016