Zhumuchang Zhiqingdian, China Page

Other names: 贮木场知青点

World:China:Nei Mongol
Latitude 49.6145 Longitude 121.4625 Altitude (feet) 2509
Lat (DMS) 49° 36' 52N Long (DMS) 121° 27' 45E Altitude (meters) 764
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1341

Weather Charts


Zhumuchang Zhiqingdian Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhumuchang Zhiqingdian Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhumuchang Zhiqingdian Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xiwuqi (3.4 nm)
Xinxingdui Xidi (6.8 nm)
Sanhao (9.9 nm)
Erhao (10.5 nm)
Shisan Gongli (11.2 nm)
Xinxingdui Nongyedian (1.6 nm)
Hepingdui Nongyedian (3.0 nm)
Hongsheng Dadui Nongyedian (4.7 nm)
Hongshengdui Nongyedian (4.6 nm)
Orqohan (5.8 nm)
Suliantun (6.8 nm)
Wushijiu Meikuang Zhiqingdian (7.9 nm)
Hongguang Nongyedian (9.9 nm)
Meitian (9.9 nm)
Yiduan (12.6 nm)
Honglin Dadui Nongyedian (12.6 nm)
Erduan (12.8 nm)
Xiqiliangju Zonghechang Nongyedian (11.6 nm)
Wu'er Qi Hanhongsheng Dadui Nongyedian (12.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBLA HLD Medium DONGSHAN Hailar 68 nm W 249 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Grand China Air, Hebei Airlines, Hunnu Airlines, IrAero, Juneyao Airlines, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
50.3 nm S Spiral (railway)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:25:57 2016