Yiduan, China Page

Other names: 一段

World:China:Nei Mongol
Latitude 49.4191 Longitude 121.5814 Altitude (feet) 3372
Lat (DMS) 49° 25' 9N Long (DMS) 121° 34' 53E Altitude (meters) 1027
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1341

Weather Charts


Yiduan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yiduan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yiduan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Hongguang Nongyedian (5.2 nm)
Suliantun (7.6 nm)
Orqohan (10.3 nm)
Liming Daduiwushi Erdui (9.9 nm)
Honglin Dadui Nongyedian (10.3 nm)
Xinxingdui Xidi (11.8 nm)
Meitian (11.1 nm)
Wu'er Qi Hanhongsheng Dadui Nongyedian (12.0 nm)
Tulihe Xiang Chunlin Dadui Nongyedian (12.3 nm)
Xiqiliangju Zonghechang Nongyedian (12.9 nm)
Wushijiu Meikuang Zhiqingdian (5.3 nm)
Hongsheng Dadui Nongyedian (8.0 nm)
Hepingdui Nongyedian (9.7 nm)
Xinxingdui Nongyedian (11.0 nm)
Hongshengdui Nongyedian (10.7 nm)
Zhumuchang Zhiqingdian (12.6 nm)
Xiwuqi (15.6 nm)
Erduan (0.8 nm)
Sanduan (1.4 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
38.0 nm S Spiral (railway)
43.9 nm SE List of solar eclipses in the 28th century


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:33:56 2016