Wu'er Qi Hanhongsheng Dadui Nongyedian, China Page

Other names: Wu’er Qi Hanhongsheng Dadui Nongyedian,乌尔旗汉红升大队农业点

World:China:Nei Mongol
Latitude 49.4454 Longitude 121.2759 Altitude (feet) 2509
Lat (DMS) 49° 26' 43N Long (DMS) 121° 16' 33E Altitude (meters) 764
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1341

Weather Charts


Wu'er Qi Hanhongsheng Dadui Nongyedian Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wu'er Qi Hanhongsheng Dadui Nongyedian Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wu'er Qi Hanhongsheng Dadui Nongyedian Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yakeshi Gongwuduan Zhiqingdian (3.0 nm)
Sishiqicun (4.1 nm)
Xinnong (7.7 nm)
Xiqiliangju Zonghechang Nongyedian (1.7 nm)
Meitian (2.5 nm)
Sishiba Gongli (3.0 nm)
Xinxingdui Xidi (5.9 nm)
Orqohan (6.7 nm)
Hongshengdui Nongyedian (7.9 nm)
Xiwuqi (12.9 nm)
Honglin Dadui Nongyedian (1.9 nm)
Suliantun (7.0 nm)
Hongguang Nongyedian (7.1 nm)
Wushijiu Meikuang Zhiqingdian (8.6 nm)
Hepingdui Nongyedian (10.5 nm)
Hongsheng Dadui Nongyedian (10.1 nm)
Tulihe Xiang Dongfanghong Dadui Nongyedian (1.9 nm)
Tulihe Xiang Chunlin Dadui Nongyedian (3.0 nm)
Liming Daduiwushi Erdui (3.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBLA HLD Medium DONGSHAN Hailar 58 nm W 256 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Grand China Air, Hebei Airlines, Hunnu Airlines, IrAero, Juneyao Airlines, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
43.0 nm SE Spiral (railway)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:25:22 2016