Honglin Dadui Nongyedian, China Page

Other names: 红林大队农业点

World:China:Nei Mongol
Latitude 49.4277 Longitude 121.3168 Altitude (feet) 2509
Lat (DMS) 49° 25' 40N Long (DMS) 121° 19' 0E Altitude (meters) 764
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1341

Weather Charts


Honglin Dadui Nongyedian Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Honglin Dadui Nongyedian Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Honglin Dadui Nongyedian Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wu'er Qi Hanhongsheng Dadui Nongyedian (1.9 nm)
Tulihe Xiang Dongfanghong Dadui Nongyedian (2.5 nm)
Sishiba Gongli (4.8 nm)
Yakeshi Gongwuduan Zhiqingdian (4.7 nm)
Sishiqicun (6.0 nm)
Meitian (3.2 nm)
Xiqiliangju Zonghechang Nongyedian (3.5 nm)
Xinxingdui Xidi (6.5 nm)
Orqohan (6.8 nm)
Hongshengdui Nongyedian (8.0 nm)
Hepingdui Nongyedian (10.3 nm)
Xinxingdui Nongyedian (11.5 nm)
Xiwuqi (13.4 nm)
Suliantun (6.4 nm)
Hongguang Nongyedian (5.7 nm)
Wushijiu Meikuang Zhiqingdian (7.5 nm)
Hongsheng Dadui Nongyedian (9.5 nm)
Liming Daduiwushi Erdui (1.8 nm)
Tulihe Xiang Chunlin Dadui Nongyedian (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBLA HLD Medium DONGSHAN Hailar 59 nm W 257 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Grand China Air, Hebei Airlines, Hunnu Airlines, IrAero, Juneyao Airlines, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
41.3 nm SE Spiral (railway)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:34:23 2016