Xiqiliangju Zonghechang Nongyedian, China Page

Other names: 喜旗粮局综合厂农业点

World:China:Nei Mongol
Latitude 49.4722 Longitude 121.2598 Altitude (feet) 2509
Lat (DMS) 49° 28' 20N Long (DMS) 121° 15' 35E Altitude (meters) 764
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1341

Weather Charts


Xiqiliangju Zonghechang Nongyedian Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiqiliangju Zonghechang Nongyedian Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiqiliangju Zonghechang Nongyedian Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Sishiba Gongli (1.5 nm)
Yakeshi Gongwuduan Zhiqingdian (2.7 nm)
Sishiqicun (3.4 nm)
Xinnong (7.4 nm)
Xinxingdui Xidi (4.9 nm)
Xiwuqi (11.6 nm)
Yanshan (14.2 nm)
Meitian (2.1 nm)
Orqohan (6.0 nm)
Hongshengdui Nongyedian (7.1 nm)
Suliantun (7.0 nm)
Hongguang Nongyedian (7.8 nm)
Wushijiu Meikuang Zhiqingdian (8.9 nm)
Hepingdui Nongyedian (10.0 nm)
Wu'er Qi Hanhongsheng Dadui Nongyedian (1.7 nm)
Tulihe Xiang Dongfanghong Dadui Nongyedian (3.3 nm)
Honglin Dadui Nongyedian (3.5 nm)
Tulihe Xiang Chunlin Dadui Nongyedian (4.6 nm)
Liming Daduiwushi Erdui (5.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBLA HLD Medium DONGSHAN Hailar 58 nm W 254 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Grand China Air, Hebei Airlines, Hunnu Airlines, IrAero, Juneyao Airlines, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
44.7 nm SE Spiral (railway)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:29:26 2016