Ermafang, China Page

Other names: 二马坊

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 41.6022 Longitude 114.5836 Altitude (feet) 4547
Lat (DMS) 41° 36' 8N Long (DMS) 114° 35' 1E Altitude (meters) 1385
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3722

Weather Charts


Ermafang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ermafang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ermafang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dagonggou (2.3 nm)
Li'erzhu (2.7 nm)
Jinmanliang (3.5 nm)
Erxianshengfang (3.9 nm)
Zhaoqianying (4.0 nm)
Nanhaojiaying (2.3 nm)
Jixian (2.6 nm)
Bianjiaying (4.7 nm)
Huozhuying (4.6 nm)
Lirangying (5.0 nm)
Donggutounao (1.4 nm)
Sujiaying (2.3 nm)
Fanjiaying (2.5 nm)
Ma'anjia (1.2 nm)
Sanyitang (3.0 nm)
Shidagu (3.4 nm)
Huai'anying (4.1 nm)
Dijuzi (3.9 nm)
Xiaomiaowa (5.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40937 ZQZ Medium Zhangjiakou Ningyuan Airport Zhangjiakou 54 nm S 163 China Eastern Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Spring Airlines, West Air
FR44445 Small Badaling or YanQing Airport Yanqing 95 nm S 139
FR40936 Medium Yongning Air Base Yongning 95 nm E 133
ZBDT DAT Small Datong Airport Datong 105 nm S 208 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
18.8 nm E 115th meridian east
27.7 nm S Zhangbei, Hebei
27.2 nm W 114th meridian east
35.7 nm SW Qijia Township, Hebei


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:20:39 2016