Jinmanliang, China Page

Other names: 金满梁

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 41.6068 Longitude 114.5055 Altitude (feet) 4537
Lat (DMS) 41° 36' 24N Long (DMS) 114° 30' 20E Altitude (meters) 1382
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3725

Weather Charts


Jinmanliang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jinmanliang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jinmanliang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Houbuzi (1.2 nm)
Sanshunyuan (2.1 nm)
Sanhaodi (2.4 nm)
Sanlizhuang (2.6 nm)
Liguigou (3.8 nm)
Zhaoqianying (2.0 nm)
Li'erzhu (1.7 nm)
Zhaoshunying (4.1 nm)
Xiaomani (4.4 nm)
Bianjiaying (4.7 nm)
Dagonggou (1.3 nm)
Nanhaojiaying (2.8 nm)
Ermafang (3.5 nm)
Jixian (4.0 nm)
Erxianshengfang (2.2 nm)
Zhangshouye (3.0 nm)
Xiangyang (3.9 nm)
Shidagu (3.8 nm)
Songjiaying (4.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40937 ZQZ Medium Zhangjiakou Ningyuan Airport Zhangjiakou 55 nm S 159 China Eastern Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Spring Airlines, West Air
ZBDT DAT Small Datong Airport Datong 103 nm S 206 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Tianjin Airlines
FR44445 Small Badaling or YanQing Airport Yanqing 98 nm S 138
FR40936 Medium Yongning Air Base Yongning 98 nm E 131
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
22.3 nm E 115th meridian east
28.9 nm S Zhangbei, Hebei
23.9 nm W 114th meridian east
33.6 nm SW Qijia Township, Hebei


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:29:12 2016