Dela, China Page

Other names: 德拉

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 31.5800 Longitude 99.9965 Altitude (feet) 11748
Lat (DMS) 31° 34' 48N Long (DMS) 99° 59' 47E Altitude (meters) 3580
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 863

Weather Charts


Dela Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dela Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dela Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Bendegu (1.0 nm)
Kuisha (1.4 nm)
Xiongka (2.1 nm)
Keduo (2.4 nm)
Xirong (2.8 nm)
Zhongka (4.0 nm)
Ganzi (2.8 nm)
Ri'an (2.9 nm)
Jirongda (3.2 nm)
Kongma (3.7 nm)
Madaka (3.7 nm)
Kajiaka (3.8 nm)
Guoladi (3.9 nm)
Gongqu (2.2 nm)
Qukalong (2.6 nm)
Ganyinguo (2.6 nm)
Chuluo (3.6 nm)
Xiluo (3.7 nm)
Pugyulung (3.7 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.1 nm NE Tongkor Monastery
39.6 nm S Xinlong County
36.7 nm E Xindu, Garzê
36.8 nm E Zhaggo


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:35:56 2016