Gudatun, China Page

Other names: 古大屯

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 46.9447 Longitude 130.6780 Altitude (feet) 255
Lat (DMS) 46° 56' 41N Long (DMS) 130° 40' 41E Altitude (meters) 77
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8120

Weather Charts


Gudatun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gudatun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gudatun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xida (2.6 nm)
Yongchang (10.1 nm)
Dongxing (11.1 nm)
Yuelai (4.9 nm)
Wanbao (10.0 nm)
Makuli (12.1 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Sanshibadui (13.8 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Sanshisandui (13.6 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Ershibadui (13.9 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Sanshiyidui (16.1 nm)
Xinshengtun (6.4 nm)
Chuaijiatun (8.0 nm)
Xibanfang (8.5 nm)
Dongbanfang (8.9 nm)
Baoshan (10.1 nm)
Xibaoshan (11.0 nm)
Zhongshan (3.1 nm)
Wuzhuang (7.1 nm)
Jiefang (14.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 10 nm W 235 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZYJX JXA Medium Jixi Xingkaihu Airport Jixi 101 nm S 167 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 83 nm W 306 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.9 nm SW Songhua River
13.1 nm SW List of major power stations in Heilongjiang
15.3 nm SW Xiangyang District, Jiamusi
16.0 nm SW Jiamusi University


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:12:00 2016