Xinhua Nongchang Sanshiyidui, China Page

Other names: 新华农场三十一队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.1988 Longitude 130.5501 Altitude (feet) 242
Lat (DMS) 47° 11' 56N Long (DMS) 130° 33' 0E Altitude (meters) 73
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5302

Weather Charts


Xinhua Nongchang Sanshiyidui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xinhua Nongchang Sanshiyidui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xinhua Nongchang Sanshiyidui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xinhua Nongchang Ershijiudui (2.3 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Ershiqidui (3.6 nm)
Huashugang (4.4 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Ershiwudui (5.4 nm)
Tuanjie (6.0 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Ershisidui (5.7 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Ershierdui (7.0 nm)
Fuerjihe (6.7 nm)
Baoquanling Sanshiwudui (3.6 nm)
Baoquanling Sanshi'erdui (6.1 nm)
Nianyuha (7.2 nm)
Shuangquan (6.3 nm)
Baoquanling Sidui (7.9 nm)
Baoquanling Sanshisandui (8.8 nm)
Baonan Nongchang (8.8 nm)
Baoquanling Sanlian (8.0 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Sanshisandui (2.6 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Sanshibadui (2.6 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Ershibadui (3.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 21 nm S 189 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 70 nm W 298 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.9 nm SW List of major power stations in Heilongjiang
13.5 nm NW Xiangyang District, Hegang
13.1 nm NW 2009 Heilongjiang mine explosion
14.2 nm NW Xingshan District
13.5 nm NW Hegang No.1 High School
13.0 nm W Xing'an District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:09:02 2016