Xinhua Nongchang Ershibadui, China Page

Other names: 新华农场二十八队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.1471 Longitude 130.5116 Altitude (feet) 206
Lat (DMS) 47° 8' 50N Long (DMS) 130° 30' 42E Altitude (meters) 62
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4113

Weather Charts


Xinhua Nongchang Ershibadui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xinhua Nongchang Ershibadui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xinhua Nongchang Ershibadui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xinhua Nongchang Ershiwudui (2.7 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Ershisidui (4.0 nm)
Donghesheng (5.4 nm)
Fuerjihe (6.4 nm)
Junde (6.5 nm)
Shiliudui (6.7 nm)
Yongsheng (7.6 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Zhongxulian (7.3 nm)
Yongyi (7.8 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Shijiudui (8.9 nm)
Yongxing (8.9 nm)
Hongxiang (8.4 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang (9.2 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Ershijiudui (1.9 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Sanshiyidui (3.5 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Ershiqidui (4.1 nm)
Huashugang (6.2 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Sanshisandui (1.8 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Sanshibadui (3.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 18 nm S 185 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 70 nm W 301 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.1 nm W List of major power stations in Heilongjiang
16.9 nm S Songhua River
13.8 nm NW 2009 Heilongjiang mine explosion
12.8 nm NW Xing'an District
14.7 nm NW Xiangyang District, Hegang
14.3 nm NW Hegang No.1 High School


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:00:14 2016