Zhongzhake, China Page

Other names: 中扎柯

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 32.0163 Longitude 99.4826 Altitude (feet) 11748
Lat (DMS) 32° 0' 59N Long (DMS) 99° 28' 57E Altitude (meters) 3580
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 619

Weather Charts


Zhongzhake Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhongzhake Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhongzhake Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Other towns at this position: Ruoba
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Woba (0.8 nm)
Xiala (1.5 nm)
Cunkecun (2.5 nm)
Heiduonu (4.0 nm)
Xiaxiaye (1.2 nm)
Shangxiaye (1.8 nm)
Qugong (2.1 nm)
Xiba (2.6 nm)
Watong (3.6 nm)
Paxiu (3.7 nm)
Waba (4.4 nm)
Kaduo (2.6 nm)
Yabo (2.8 nm)
Bo'ai (3.7 nm)
Ri'e (0.7 nm)
Zhaduo (1.2 nm)
Rongda (1.8 nm)
Tongjiu (2.3 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
26.5 nm SW Chola Mountain
31.9 nm W Dzogchen Monastery
40.2 nm SE Tongkor Monastery
42.8 nm NE Sêrtar County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:40:05 2016