Heiduonu, China Page

Other names: 黑多奴

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 32.0163 Longitude 99.4047 Altitude (feet) 12732
Lat (DMS) 32° 0' 59N Long (DMS) 99° 24' 17E Altitude (meters) 3880
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Weather Charts


Heiduonu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Heiduonu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Heiduonu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Reba (4.7 nm)
Paxiu (4.7 nm)
Watong (5.1 nm)
Waba (5.5 nm)
Xiongtuo (5.7 nm)
Shangka (6.0 nm)
Dijiansi (6.3 nm)
Cunkecun (1.7 nm)
Xiala (3.0 nm)
Woba (3.4 nm)
Xiba (3.9 nm)
Qugong (3.8 nm)
Shangxiaye (4.0 nm)
Ruoba (3.9 nm)
Xiaxiaye (3.9 nm)
Zhongzhake (4.0 nm)
Ri'e (4.0 nm)
Zhaduo (4.7 nm)
Rongda (5.2 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
23.3 nm SW Chola Mountain
27.9 nm W Dzogchen Monastery
39.4 nm W Dêgê County
39.4 nm W Kingdom of Derge


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:46:38 2016