Riha, China Page

Other names: 日哈

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 31.6560 Longitude 100.5370 Altitude (feet) 11210
Lat (DMS) 31° 39' 22N Long (DMS) 100° 32' 13E Altitude (meters) 3416
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1043

Weather Charts


Riha Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Riha Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Riha Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Rijieli (1.0 nm)
Jinda (5.6 nm)
Ladi (2.3 nm)
Jiatama (2.8 nm)
Jiangtuo (5.4 nm)
Jiangda (1.9 nm)
Puwo (2.2 nm)
Maguo (4.0 nm)
Dehousi (4.1 nm)
Zongdasi (3.8 nm)
Zhiqia (4.9 nm)
Zhirima Sancun (5.0 nm)
Zhiha (5.3 nm)
Yicun (6.1 nm)
Xili (6.5 nm)
Yousi (6.7 nm)
Ri'aka (6.9 nm)
Niujin (7.3 nm)
Qiulong (7.3 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.9 nm SE Luhuo County
17.1 nm SE Zhaggo
17.4 nm SE Xindu, Garzê
17.7 nm W Tongkor Monastery


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:39:50 2016