Zhirima Sancun, China Page

Other names: 知日马三村

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 31.5879 Longitude 100.4820 Altitude (feet) 13428
Lat (DMS) 31° 35' 16N Long (DMS) 100° 28' 55E Altitude (meters) 4092
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1043

Weather Charts


Zhirima Sancun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhirima Sancun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhirima Sancun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Jiade (2.5 nm)
Jiadou (2.5 nm)
Gedi (3.0 nm)
Gengda (3.9 nm)
Genda (3.9 nm)
Ze'erzhu (4.3 nm)
Genluo (5.0 nm)
Maijiu (5.2 nm)
Rijieli (4.0 nm)
Riha (5.0 nm)
Yicun (5.1 nm) Ri'aka (2.0 nm)
Randa (2.5 nm)
Shawan (3.4 nm)
Bangda (3.4 nm)
Waqia (4.0 nm)
Jienu (4.1 nm)
Ri'aliu (5.0 nm)
Anpei (5.6 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
13.9 nm SE Luhuo County
15.3 nm SE Zhaggo
15.5 nm SE Xindu, Garzê
17.1 nm NW Tongkor Monastery


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:39:50 2016