Dehousi, China Page

Other names: 德候寺

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 31.6977 Longitude 100.6008 Altitude (feet) 11748
Lat (DMS) 31° 41' 52N Long (DMS) 100° 36' 3E Altitude (meters) 3580
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1043

Weather Charts


Dehousi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dehousi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dehousi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Other towns at this position: Maguo
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Ladi (2.0 nm)
Riha (4.1 nm)
Jiatama (4.1 nm)
Rijieli (5.1 nm)
Jiangtuo (1.4 nm) Ercun (5.4 nm)
Xiayongji (5.8 nm)
Sancun (5.9 nm)
Qixingtangke (6.9 nm)
Qixingtang (7.0 nm)
Puwo (2.3 nm)
Jiangda (2.8 nm)
Zongdasi (5.2 nm)
Zhiqia (6.5 nm)
Zhiha (6.6 nm)
Yicun (8.3 nm)
Xili (8.5 nm)
Yousi (8.6 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.7 nm S Luhuo County
18.1 nm N Xuri, Sichuan
18.4 nm S Zhaggo
18.7 nm S Xindu, Garzê


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:39:50 2016