Youkuri'aimanlike, China Page

Other names: 尤库日埃曼里克,Youkuri’aimanlike

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 39.1327 Longitude 76.7150 Altitude (feet) 4189
Lat (DMS) 39° 7' 58N Long (DMS) 76° 42' 54E Altitude (meters) 1276
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 13053

Weather Charts


Youkuri'aimanlike Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Youkuri'aimanlike Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Youkuri'aimanlike Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Kama Xumuchang (2.4 nm)
Aishantiemi (4.7 nm)
Huojia'awate (5.9 nm)
Yangtakeleke (2.6 nm)
Hankeruike (3.4 nm)
Youkuribuliman (3.4 nm)
Jiayi (5.1 nm)
Menjiakeleke (5.7 nm)
Aketikan (6.0 nm)
Kumuxi'airike (6.4 nm)
Yuepuhu (6.8 nm)
Kumuaiken (3.0 nm)
Tuoma Liangzhongchang (5.3 nm)
Xiekai'er (5.5 nm)
Tuokuzibayi (3.9 nm)
Nu'ernamu (4.7 nm)
Bugedayili Kejianggale (5.5 nm)
Takazisi Laitemaza (6.6 nm)
Dunkeshilake (6.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWSH KHG Medium KASHI Kashgar 40 nm W 307 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Pakistan International Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Urumqi Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.7 nm N Gaines African Methodist Episcopal Church
4.7 nm NE St. Stephens African Methodist Episcopal Church
4.3 nm E Mt. Moriah Lodge No. 7
4.3 nm E Asbury Methodist Episcopal Church (Annapolis Junction, Maryland)
6.0 nm N Yopurga County
5.2 nm NE Mount Zion United Methodist Church (Ellicott City, Maryland)
5.7 nm E First Baptist Church of Guilford


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:26:09 2016