Bugedayili Kejianggale, China Page

Other names: 布格达依里克江尕勒

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 39.0480 Longitude 76.7618 Altitude (feet) 4189
Lat (DMS) 39° 2' 53N Long (DMS) 76° 45' 42E Altitude (meters) 1276
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 12119

Weather Charts


Bugedayili Kejianggale Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bugedayili Kejianggale Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bugedayili Kejianggale Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Tuokuzibayi (3.0 nm)
Nu'ernamu (3.5 nm)
Dunkeshilake (6.4 nm)
Lu'ernahanmaza (6.7 nm)
Ayakejilega (7.3 nm)
Kumuaiken (4.7 nm)
Youkuri'aimanlike (5.5 nm)
Xiekai'er (6.2 nm)
Tuoma Liangzhongchang (7.1 nm)
Yangtakeleke (7.7 nm)
Kama Xumuchang (7.8 nm)
Hankeruike (8.7 nm)
Youkuribuliman (8.9 nm)
Jiayi (9.9 nm)
Menjiakeleke (10.0 nm)
Kaletuogelake (5.4 nm) Takazisi Laitemaza (1.1 nm)
Pai'airi Tugeman (1.8 nm)
Aodamumaza (8.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWSH KHG Medium KASHI Kashgar 45 nm W 311 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Pakistan International Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Urumqi Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.8 nm N Mt. Moriah Lodge No. 7
5.8 nm N Asbury Methodist Episcopal Church (Annapolis Junction, Maryland)
7.7 nm NE First Baptist Church of Guilford
8.4 nm N Mount Zion United Methodist Church (Ellicott City, Maryland)
8.8 nm N St. Stephens African Methodist Episcopal Church
9.9 nm N Gaines African Methodist Episcopal Church
10.1 nm N First Baptist Church of Elkridge


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:57:30 2016