Tuokuzibayi, China Page

Other names: 托库孜巴依

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 39.0683 Longitude 76.7028 Altitude (feet) 4189
Lat (DMS) 39° 4' 6N Long (DMS) 76° 42' 10E Altitude (meters) 1276
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 12742

Weather Charts


Tuokuzibayi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tuokuzibayi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tuokuzibayi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dunkeshilake (3.7 nm)
Lu'ernahanmaza (4.5 nm)
Ayakejilega (4.6 nm)
Aishantiemi (5.6 nm)
Youkurijilega (6.2 nm)
Binamu (6.6 nm)
Tuoma (7.3 nm)
Youkuri'aimanlike (3.9 nm)
Kama Xumuchang (5.6 nm)
Yangtakeleke (6.5 nm)
Youkuribuliman (6.9 nm)
Hankeruike (7.3 nm)
Bugedayili Kejianggale (3.0 nm)
Takazisi Laitemaza (3.6 nm)
Pai'airi Tugeman (4.5 nm)
Kumuaiken (4.9 nm)
Xiekai'er (7.3 nm)
Nu'ernamu (1.0 nm)
Aodamumaza (8.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWSH KHG Medium KASHI Kashgar 42 nm W 312 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Pakistan International Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Urumqi Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.4 nm NE Mt. Moriah Lodge No. 7
6.4 nm NE Asbury Methodist Episcopal Church (Annapolis Junction, Maryland)
8.6 nm N Gaines African Methodist Episcopal Church
8.3 nm NE St. Stephens African Methodist Episcopal Church
8.4 nm NE Mount Zion United Methodist Church (Ellicott City, Maryland)
8.3 nm NE First Baptist Church of Guilford
9.9 nm N Yopurga County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:51:56 2016