Yiletizilikesi, China Page

Other names: 依勒提孜力克斯

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 39.1538 Longitude 76.9012 Altitude (feet) 4189
Lat (DMS) 39° 9' 14N Long (DMS) 76° 54' 4E Altitude (meters) 1276
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5313

Weather Charts


Yiletizilikesi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yiletizilikesi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yiletizilikesi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xiekai'er (3.4 nm)
Tuoma Liangzhongchang (3.6 nm)
Kumuaiken (5.9 nm)
Menjiakeleke (6.8 nm)
Yuepuhu (8.2 nm)
Bugedayili Kejianggale (9.1 nm)
Yiletizili (4.1 nm)
Chere (5.7 nm)
Tuowantigeng (6.5 nm)
Outulatigeng (7.7 nm)
Youkuritigeng (8.0 nm)
Qiulake Nongchang (10.2 nm)
Zharete (2.5 nm)
Kuledumailisi (2.8 nm)
Shangeliqi (3.7 nm)
Caifengkeruike (6.0 nm)
Mogale (5.9 nm)
Kutaikelike (2.2 nm)
Kaletuogelake (4.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWSH KHG Medium KASHI Kashgar 47 nm W 300 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Pakistan International Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Urumqi Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.0 nm NE Partnership (Fulton, Maryland)
2.1 nm NW Locust United Methodist Church
2.7 nm NE Clifton (Clarksville, Maryland)
3.3 nm W First Baptist Church of Guilford
4.6 nm NW Oakland Manor
4.5 nm W Asbury Methodist Episcopal Church (Annapolis Junction, Maryland)
4.5 nm W Mt. Moriah Lodge No. 7


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:56:53 2016