Caifengkeruike, China Page

Other names: 裁缝科瑞克

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 39.1092 Longitude 77.0158 Altitude (feet) 4189
Lat (DMS) 39° 6' 33N Long (DMS) 77° 0' 57E Altitude (meters) 1276
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4619

Weather Charts


Caifengkeruike Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Caifengkeruike Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Caifengkeruike Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Shangeliqi (2.4 nm)
Zharete (3.5 nm)
Kutaikelike (4.2 nm)
Yiletizilikesi (6.0 nm)
Kaletuogelake (7.3 nm)
Xiekai'er (8.7 nm)
Tuoma Liangzhongchang (9.3 nm)
Kumuaiken (11.0 nm)
Mogale (3.1 nm)
Kuledumailisi (4.6 nm)
Yiletizili (8.0 nm)
Chere (10.6 nm)
Mashenying'enzi (3.2 nm)
Qiaoke (4.0 nm)
Baishentuoma (3.9 nm)
Kalema Nongchang (4.6 nm)
Aregaimai (5.6 nm)
Jilebage (6.8 nm)
Bayi'awati (11.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWSH KHG Medium KASHI Kashgar 53 nm W 299 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Pakistan International Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Urumqi Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.4 nm NW Partnership (Fulton, Maryland)
6.5 nm NW Clifton (Clarksville, Maryland)
8.0 nm N Brown Chapel United Methodist Church
7.9 nm NW Locust United Methodist Church
9.2 nm W First Baptist Church of Guilford
11.6 nm N Daisy United Methodist Church
10.1 nm NW Oakland Manor


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:52:35 2016