Mashenying'enzi, China Page

Other names: Mashenying’enzi,玛什英恩孜

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 39.0778 Longitude 77.0706 Altitude (feet) 4189
Lat (DMS) 39° 4' 40N Long (DMS) 77° 4' 14E Altitude (meters) 1276
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4619

Weather Charts


Mashenying'enzi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mashenying'enzi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mashenying'enzi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Caifengkeruike (3.2 nm)
Shangeliqi (5.6 nm)
Zharete (6.7 nm)
Kutaikelike (7.2 nm)
Yiletizilikesi (9.1 nm)
Kaletuogelake (9.9 nm)
Xiekai'er (11.6 nm)
Tuoma Liangzhongchang (12.4 nm)
Kumuaiken (13.8 nm)
Baishentuoma (2.8 nm)
Kalema Nongchang (3.2 nm)
Mogale (5.3 nm)
Jilebage (5.7 nm)
Kuledumailisi (7.7 nm)
Yiletizili (11.0 nm)
Chere (13.7 nm)
Qiaoke (0.9 nm)
Aregaimai (2.6 nm)
Bayi'awati (8.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWSH KHG Medium KASHI Kashgar 56 nm W 300 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Pakistan International Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Urumqi Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.6 nm NW Partnership (Fulton, Maryland)
10.5 nm N Brown Chapel United Methodist Church
9.6 nm NW Clifton (Clarksville, Maryland)
11.0 nm NW Locust United Methodist Church
13.3 nm N Daisy United Methodist Church
12.3 nm NW First Baptist Church of Guilford
13.2 nm NW Oakland Manor


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:55:01 2016