Yinjiaying, China Page

Other names: 殷家营

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 41.6816 Longitude 114.8232 Altitude (feet) 5029
Lat (DMS) 41° 40' 54N Long (DMS) 114° 49' 24E Altitude (meters) 1532
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3941

Weather Charts


Yinjiaying Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yinjiaying Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yinjiaying Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Renjiaying (1.6 nm)
Baijiaying (2.7 nm)
Lizhandi (3.0 nm)
Xujiaying (1.3 nm)
Cujiangfang (2.7 nm)
Limujiang (3.3 nm)
Wulan Hutong (3.3 nm)
Zhaozhiying (3.6 nm)
Gelianzi (4.2 nm)
Luzhouwa (1.8 nm)
Liu'erying (2.1 nm)
Fanjiaying (3.2 nm)
Liangmianjing (1.4 nm)
Hanxiaopu (2.1 nm)
Wanlongdian (2.5 nm)
Lanchengzi (3.7 nm)
Qian'amingdaidongpo (3.9 nm)
Amingdai (3.8 nm)
Xiaonao (3.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40937 ZQZ Medium Zhangjiakou Ningyuan Airport Zhangjiakou 56 nm S 175 China Eastern Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Spring Airlines, West Air
FR44445 Small Badaling or YanQing Airport Yanqing 93 nm S 146
FR40936 Medium Yongning Air Base Yongning 91 nm S 140
ZBDT DAT Small Datong Airport Datong 114 nm S 212 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.5 nm SE 115th meridian east
23.7 nm NE Taibus Banner
23.9 nm NE Baochang, Taibus Banner
32.2 nm S Zhangbei, Hebei


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:24:43 2016