Yongxin Erdui, China Page

Other names: 永新二队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.3668 Longitude 124.7956 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 47° 22' 0N Long (DMS) 124° 47' 44E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5066

Weather Charts


Yongxin Erdui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yongxin Erdui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yongxin Erdui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yongxin (0.6 nm)
Yongxin Sidui (1.3 nm)
Wangkuiwu (2.7 nm)
Fengtian (2.6 nm)
Fandi Liudui (3.3 nm)
Wanfa (3.1 nm)
Xinlitun (3.5 nm)
Beidahuang (2.5 nm)
Dongnanbu (4.3 nm)
Xinfa (4.1 nm)
Yongxin Yidui (0.8 nm)
Changsheng (1.7 nm)
Yihao (2.0 nm)
Fanxiu Yidui (3.0 nm)
Erhao (3.2 nm)
Yongxin Wudui (1.2 nm)
Majiagang (1.8 nm)
Yongle (2.3 nm)
Yangjiaweizi (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 39 nm S 159 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZYQQ NDG Medium SANJIAZI Qiqihar 36 nm W 258 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Jeju Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
27.9 nm NW Sanjiazi
33.2 nm SW Taikang Railway Station
33.5 nm SW Taikang, Dorbod County
38.2 nm N List of solar eclipses in the 15th century BC


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:43:26 2016