Yongle, China Page

Other names: 永乐

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.3287 Longitude 124.8035 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 47° 19' 43N Long (DMS) 124° 48' 13E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5066

Weather Charts


Yongle Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yongle Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yongle Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yangjiaweizi (1.4 nm)
Wangkuiwu (2.8 nm)
Fandi Liudui (3.0 nm)
Fengtian (3.5 nm)
Majiagang (0.9 nm)
Yongxin Wudui (1.5 nm)
Yongxin Yidui (1.8 nm)
Yongxin (2.2 nm)
Yongxin Erdui (2.3 nm)
Yongxin Sidui (2.1 nm)
Yihao (2.8 nm)
Changsheng (3.4 nm)
Beidahuang (4.5 nm)
Erhao (2.7 nm) Zhangjia Fenfang (2.8 nm)
Liqin (3.8 nm)
Wangguozhi (4.3 nm)
Shisanhao (3.5 nm)
Fufa (4.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 37 nm S 158 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZYQQ NDG Medium SANJIAZI Qiqihar 36 nm W 261 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Jeju Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
31.3 nm SW Taikang Railway Station
31.6 nm SW Taikang, Dorbod County
29.7 nm NW Sanjiazi
40.5 nm S Daqing West Railway Station


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:05:43 2016