Yongxin Sidui, China Page

Other names: 永新四队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.3542 Longitude 124.7694 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 47° 21' 15N Long (DMS) 124° 46' 10E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5066

Weather Charts


Yongxin Sidui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yongxin Sidui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yongxin Sidui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wangkuiwu (1.4 nm)
Fengtian (1.6 nm)
Fandi Liudui (2.0 nm)
Wanfa (2.5 nm)
Yonghe (3.3 nm)
Lao-jung-ti-fang-tzu (3.4 nm)
Xinlitun (3.4 nm)
Beidahuang (3.7 nm)
Xinfa (4.4 nm)
Yongxin Wudui (0.7 nm)
Yongxin (0.8 nm)
Yongxin Erdui (1.3 nm)
Yongxin Yidui (1.7 nm)
Majiagang (2.1 nm)
Changsheng (3.0 nm)
Yihao (3.1 nm)
Yangjiaweizi (2.5 nm)
Yongle (2.1 nm)
Zhangjia Fenfang (4.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 39 nm S 157 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZYQQ NDG Medium SANJIAZI Qiqihar 35 nm W 259 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Jeju Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
27.7 nm NW Sanjiazi
32.1 nm SW Taikang Railway Station
32.3 nm SW Taikang, Dorbod County
38.8 nm N List of solar eclipses in the 15th century BC


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:09:38 2016