Shuangsheng Gongduan, China Page

Other names: 双胜工段

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 48.2451 Longitude 127.6155 Altitude (feet) 1669
Lat (DMS) 48° 14' 42N Long (DMS) 127° 36' 56E Altitude (meters) 508
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5792

Weather Charts


Shuangsheng Gongduan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shuangsheng Gongduan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shuangsheng Gongduan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Shuangfeng Linchang (4.6 nm)
Shuangfeng Gongqu (8.8 nm)
Shibagongli (8.8 nm)
Shuangsheng Machang (10.1 nm)
Yulinhe (7.8 nm)
Zhanzhong (13.3 nm)
Hongguang Gongduan (3.9 nm)
Shuguang Jingyingsuo (5.7 nm)
Hongguang Linchang (7.0 nm)
Dongfanghong Linchang (8.3 nm)
Dongfanghong Linchang Sanfencha (7.9 nm)
Hongqi (8.9 nm)
Sigongli (11.1 nm)
Hongguang Shengchangdui (10.2 nm)
Yuejin Jingyingsuo (12.1 nm)
Nanbeihe (11.7 nm)
Yaoxiaoling (12.4 nm)
Erleng (12.8 nm)
Diyigongcheng Chunongyedian (12.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 63 nm E 117 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
36.6 nm NW Lesser Khingan
35.9 nm NE List of solar eclipses in the 5th century BC
53.1 nm SE Xiangyang Subdistrict, Yichun


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:12:36 2016