Shuangsheng Machang, China Page

Other names: 双胜马场

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 48.2543 Longitude 127.3619 Altitude (feet) 1151
Lat (DMS) 48° 15' 15N Long (DMS) 127° 21' 43E Altitude (meters) 350
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5781

Weather Charts


Shuangsheng Machang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shuangsheng Machang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shuangsheng Machang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wuqicun (4.9 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Shiliudui (7.7 nm)
Hongxing Jingyingsuo (7.2 nm)
Gongqingtuan Nongchang (8.9 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Ershiyidui (9.1 nm)
Jianshe Linchang (3.4 nm)
Jianshe Shengchangdui (3.5 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Ershiwudui (6.5 nm)
Yulinhe (7.0 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Badui (9.3 nm)
Shuangfeng Linchang (5.6 nm)
Shuguang Jingyingsuo (7.6 nm)
Shibagongli (3.6 nm)
Shuangfeng Gongqu (5.0 nm)
Hongqi (8.1 nm)
Bayiwuliuerbudui Nongchang Sanlian (8.9 nm)
Hongguang Shengchangdui (10.6 nm)
Bayiwuliuerbudui Nongchang (9.9 nm)
Bayiwuliuerbudui Nongchang Erlian (10.9 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
32.8 nm N Lesser Khingan
42.7 nm NE List of solar eclipses in the 5th century BC
43.9 nm W Kedong County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:16:57 2016