Hongguang Shengchangdui, China Page

Other names: 红光生产队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 48.0977 Longitude 127.4865 Altitude (feet) 1207
Lat (DMS) 48° 5' 52N Long (DMS) 127° 29' 11E Altitude (meters) 367
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5811

Weather Charts


Hongguang Shengchangdui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hongguang Shengchangdui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hongguang Shengchangdui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Hongqi (2.5 nm)
Shuguang Jingyingsuo (5.0 nm)
Shuangfeng Gongqu (5.7 nm)
Shibagongli (7.0 nm)
Shuangfeng Linchang (8.5 nm)
Hongguang Linchang (3.5 nm)
Sigongli (3.5 nm)
Dongfanghong Linchang (5.4 nm)
Erleng (6.2 nm)
Hongguang Gongduan (7.0 nm)
Nanbeihe (2.3 nm)
Diyigongcheng Chunongyedian (3.9 nm)
Daling (4.4 nm)
Qianjinnanshan Gongduan (6.9 nm)
Qianfeng Linchang (8.1 nm)
Erdaowan (8.1 nm)
Qianjin Jingyingsuo (6.9 nm)
Qianfeng Gongqu (8.5 nm)
Chaoyang Linchang (9.0 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
43.1 nm N Lesser Khingan
46.0 nm NE List of solar eclipses in the 5th century BC
46.6 nm W Kedong County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:23:07 2016