Nanbeihe, China Page

Other names: 南北河

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 48.0629 Longitude 127.5087 Altitude (feet) 1233
Lat (DMS) 48° 3' 46N Long (DMS) 127° 30' 31E Altitude (meters) 375
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5811

Weather Charts


Nanbeihe Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nanbeihe Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nanbeihe Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Qianjin Jingyingsuo (6.3 nm) Hongguang Shengchangdui (2.3 nm)
Hongguang Linchang (4.8 nm)
Hongqi (4.8 nm)
Shuguang Jingyingsuo (6.9 nm)
Shuangfeng Gongqu (7.9 nm)
Hongguang Gongduan (8.1 nm)
Shibagongli (9.3 nm)
Sigongli (1.9 nm)
Erleng (4.3 nm)
Dongfanghong Linchang (5.2 nm)
Yuejin Jingyingsuo (6.3 nm)
Diyigongcheng Chunongyedian (1.7 nm)
Daling (2.8 nm)
Erdaowan (5.9 nm)
Qianjinnanshan Gongduan (5.3 nm)
Qianfeng Linchang (6.1 nm)
Qianfeng Gongqu (6.3 nm)
Chaoyang Linchang (6.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 63 nm E 106 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
45.3 nm N Lesser Khingan
47.1 nm NE List of solar eclipses in the 5th century BC
51.5 nm E Xiangyang Subdistrict, Yichun


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:51:36 2016