Hongxing Nongchang Weishengdui, China Page

Other names: 红星农场卫生队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 48.1390 Longitude 126.9926 Altitude (feet) 987
Lat (DMS) 48° 8' 20N Long (DMS) 126° 59' 33E Altitude (meters) 300
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5811

Weather Charts


Hongxing Nongchang Weishengdui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hongxing Nongchang Weishengdui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hongxing Nongchang Weishengdui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Hongxing Nongchang (1.7 nm)
Ba'er Nongchang (3.3 nm)
Dongshan (3.7 nm)
Hongxing Yifenchang Erdui (4.6 nm)
Laojieji (6.0 nm)
Beianxiang Fadianchang Nongchang (6.8 nm)
Hongxing Nongchang Jiudui (1.7 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Shiwudui (5.2 nm)
Beianxiang Dongfeng Zhongxuchang (6.3 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Ershiliudui (6.3 nm)
Hongxing Nongchang Shidui (1.0 nm)
Hongxing Nongchang Sanshidui (3.7 nm)
Hongxing Nongchang Ershijiudui (3.6 nm)
Hongxing Nongchang Sanshisidui (5.9 nm)
Dongshan Xumudui (3.8 nm)
Hongxing Yifenchang Qidui (4.2 nm)
Dongdahuang (6.1 nm)
Dongguang Erdui (5.3 nm)
Zhaoguang Sanfenchang Ershibadui (7.9 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
27.7 nm W Kedong County
40.1 nm N Lesser Khingan
49.2 nm NW List of volcanoes in China
72.8 nm SW Mingshui County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:12:36 2016