Hongxing Nongchang Ershijiudui, China Page

Other names: 红星农场二十九队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 48.1286 Longitude 127.0805 Altitude (feet) 1013
Lat (DMS) 48° 7' 43N Long (DMS) 127° 4' 50E Altitude (meters) 308
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5811

Weather Charts


Hongxing Nongchang Ershijiudui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hongxing Nongchang Ershijiudui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hongxing Nongchang Ershijiudui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Hongxing Nongchang Shidui (2.8 nm)
Hongxing Nongchang Jiudui (3.7 nm)
Hongxing Nongchang Weishengdui (3.6 nm)
Hongxing Nongchang (5.0 nm)
Hongxing Yifenchang Qidui (5.7 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Shiwudui (4.8 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Ershiyidui (5.0 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Ershiliudui (6.1 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Ershisandui (7.3 nm)
Hongxing Nongchang Sanshisidui (2.5 nm)
Hongxing Nongchang Sanshiwudui (4.1 nm)
Gongqingtuan Nongchang (4.8 nm)
Hongxing Nongchang Sanshiliudui (5.4 nm)
Bayiwuliuerbudui Nongchang (4.9 nm)
Hongxing Nongchang Sanshidui (1.8 nm)
Luchang (4.1 nm)
Sanlingsan Linchang (4.8 nm)
Mucai Jianchazhan (6.2 nm)
Dongdahuang (6.4 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
40.1 nm N Lesser Khingan
30.9 nm W Kedong County
52.2 nm NW List of volcanoes in China
56.2 nm NE List of solar eclipses in the 5th century BC


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:12:40 2016