Yana Shandong, China Page

Other names: 亚纳山东

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 32.0119 Longitude 99.0997 Altitude (feet) 12969
Lat (DMS) 32° 0' 43N Long (DMS) 99° 5' 59E Altitude (meters) 3952
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Weather Charts


Yana Shandong Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yana Shandong Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yana Shandong Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Nalong (2.5 nm)
Zhuqingsi (13.8 nm)
Zhuqing (14.1 nm)
Yongjiding (14.5 nm)
Sangdegeji (1.1 nm)
Zhuqing Xiang Xieqingshe (15.0 nm)
Wogong (0.4 nm)
Yalong (3.9 nm)
Genzha (4.4 nm)
Dongzhen (8.8 nm)
Cuoba (8.1 nm)
Xueke (7.6 nm)
Chowa (8.1 nm)
Xuekeshe (7.8 nm)
Cuoba (8.5 nm)
Cuobashe (8.9 nm)
Deleigai (13.8 nm)
Xinluhai (14.6 nm)
Kongqie (14.7 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.2 nm S Chola Mountain
13.0 nm W Dzogchen Monastery
25.0 nm SW Dêgê County
25.0 nm SW Kingdom of Derge


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:43:57 2016