Sha'erdi, China Page

Other names: Sha’erdi,沙尔底

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 32.0207 Longitude 100.6520 Altitude (feet) 11748
Lat (DMS) 32° 1' 15N Long (DMS) 100° 39' 7E Altitude (meters) 3580
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Weather Charts


Sha'erdi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sha'erdi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sha'erdi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Mantanggu (1.3 nm)
Donghunduo (1.5 nm)
Daifenduo (5.2 nm)
Quyong Ercun (5.9 nm)
Jiadongcun (3.9 nm)
Jinda (4.8 nm)
Azasi (4.6 nm)
Duogenbai (0.5 nm)
Jiangda (0.5 nm)
Ganti (0.8 nm)
Xuri (2.2 nm)
Xiudenglong (3.0 nm)
Ningbalong (3.3 nm)
Hawengda (3.8 nm)
Zatacong (5.1 nm)
Kesida (5.1 nm)
Yasu (5.3 nm)
Quyong Sancun (5.8 nm)
Gela (6.6 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.2 nm SE Xuri, Sichuan
12.2 nm NW Larung Gar Buddhist Academy
12.1 nm NW Larung Gar
22.2 nm NE Zamthang County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:43:28 2016