Sishe Guanzhuang, China Page

Other names: 四社官庄

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 35.9543 Longitude 118.7840 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 35° 57' 15N Long (DMS) 118° 47' 2E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 52767

Weather Charts


Sishe Guanzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sishe Guanzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sishe Guanzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xujiarongren (1.2 nm)
Mengmu (2.5 nm)
Shalingzi (2.8 nm)
Dawengshan (2.8 nm)
Siguanzhuang (0.9 nm)
Dongzhai (1.8 nm)
Longquan (2.3 nm)
Zhuangke (2.7 nm)
Dayuan (2.6 nm)
Daluozhang (1.5 nm)
Xipo (1.7 nm)
Shantuan (2.4 nm)
Rencun (1.5 nm)
Tuanshan (2.1 nm)
Xiacun (2.7 nm)
Tianbao (2.9 nm)
Mawang (2.9 nm)
Bunantou (2.9 nm)
Yangjiazhai (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40988 Medium Zhucheng Air Base 32 nm E 81
FR40987 Medium Yidu Air Base 40 nm N 342
ZSWF WEF Medium Weifang Airport Weifang 44 nm N 21 China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 57 nm S 198 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSLG LYG Medium Lianyungang Airport Lianyungang 83 nm S 176 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.9 nm S Shui Dong
11.0 nm S Xia Tun
22.8 nm S Ju County
25.5 nm S Beijing–Shanghai High-Speed Railway


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:20:48 2016