Shuiquanliang, China Page

Other names: 水泉梁

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 41.2603 Longitude 114.2030 Altitude (feet) 5029
Lat (DMS) 41° 15' 37N Long (DMS) 114° 12' 11E Altitude (meters) 1532
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3278

Weather Charts


Shuiquanliang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shuiquanliang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shuiquanliang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Laisankao (1.9 nm)
Gujia (2.2 nm)
Shizhuangwa (2.8 nm)
Wangyueliang (3.3 nm)
Hongshuinao (1.7 nm)
Tangwangdian (1.8 nm)
Houshizhuangjing (2.4 nm)
Kuitengtai (2.8 nm)
Dajing (3.3 nm)
Taolizhuang Fangzi (4.2 nm)
Xiaohuangqicha (1.3 nm)
Xixianshengliang (2.1 nm)
Changjia (2.5 nm)
Datela (1.1 nm)
Huijialiang (2.3 nm)
Saihanbuluo (2.7 nm)
Sunjiawan (3.1 nm)
Shaojia (3.4 nm)
Gongjiawa (4.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40937 ZQZ Medium Zhangjiakou Ningyuan Airport Zhangjiakou 45 nm E 133 China Eastern Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Spring Airlines, West Air
ZBDT DAT Small Datong Airport Datong 79 nm S 204 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.2 nm SW Qijia Township, Hebei
15.1 nm SW Shangyi County
16.2 nm NW 114th meridian east
23.0 nm W List of solar eclipses in the 6th century BC


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:26:52 2016