Changshuihe Nongchang Ershiwudui, China Page

Other names: 长水河农场二十五队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 48.3404 Longitude 127.2636 Altitude (feet) 1056
Lat (DMS) 48° 20' 25N Long (DMS) 127° 15' 49E Altitude (meters) 321
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5674

Weather Charts


Changshuihe Nongchang Ershiwudui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Changshuihe Nongchang Ershiwudui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Changshuihe Nongchang Ershiwudui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Changshuihe Nongchang Shiliudui (1.6 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Badui (2.8 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Wudui (5.9 nm)
Wuduidaoban (6.6 nm)
Silingsi Linchang Nanyaodi (6.3 nm)
Jiuhaodi (7.6 nm)
Silingsi Linchang (7.5 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Ershiwudui (8.6 nm)
Mugouhe (9.6 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Shiqidui (9.2 nm)
Jianshe Linchang (3.8 nm) Jianshe Shengchangdui (3.0 nm)
Wuqicun (4.6 nm)
Shuangsheng Machang (6.5 nm)
Hongxing Jingyingsuo (8.8 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Ershisandui (7.8 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Ershiyidui (9.6 nm)
Gongqingtuan Nongchang (10.2 nm)
Shibagongli (10.1 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
27.2 nm N Lesser Khingan
42.5 nm SW Kedong County
43.0 nm NE List of solar eclipses in the 5th century BC


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:15:59 2016