Changshuihe Nongchang Shiliudui, China Page

Other names: 长水河农场十六队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 48.3439 Longitude 127.2248 Altitude (feet) 1105
Lat (DMS) 48° 20' 38N Long (DMS) 127° 13' 29E Altitude (meters) 336
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5670

Weather Charts


Changshuihe Nongchang Shiliudui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Changshuihe Nongchang Shiliudui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Changshuihe Nongchang Shiliudui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Silingsi Linchang Nanyaodi (4.9 nm)
Jiuhaodi (6.3 nm)
Silingsi Linchang (6.0 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Ershiwudui (7.5 nm)
Yongjin Nongchang Ercun (8.6 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Badui (1.8 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Wudui (4.8 nm)
Wuduidaoban (5.3 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Shiqidui (8.3 nm)
Mugouhe (9.0 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Ershiwudui (1.6 nm)
Jianshe Shengchangdui (4.3 nm)
Jianshe Linchang (5.3 nm)
Shuangsheng Machang (7.7 nm)
Wuqicun (4.8 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Ershisandui (7.0 nm)
Hongxing Jingyingsuo (8.7 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Ershiyidui (9.2 nm)
Gongqingtuan Nongchang (9.9 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
26.9 nm N Lesser Khingan
41.2 nm SW Kedong County
44.3 nm NE List of solar eclipses in the 5th century BC
49.4 nm NW List of volcanoes in China


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:15:31 2016