Changshuihe Nongchang Badui, China Page

Other names: 长水河农场八队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 48.3733 Longitude 127.2136 Altitude (feet) 1082
Lat (DMS) 48° 22' 24N Long (DMS) 127° 12' 49E Altitude (meters) 329
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5664

Weather Charts


Changshuihe Nongchang Badui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Changshuihe Nongchang Badui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Changshuihe Nongchang Badui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Changshuihe Nongchang Wudui (3.1 nm)
Wuduidaoban (3.8 nm)
Jiuhaodi (4.9 nm)
Silingsi Linchang Nanyaodi (5.4 nm)
Silingsi Linchang (5.9 nm)
Yongjin Nongchang Ercun (7.1 nm)
Yongjin Nongchang (7.4 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Jiufenchang (7.7 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang (8.5 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Shiqidui (6.5 nm)
Mugouhe (7.2 nm)
Yongjin Nongchang Sanlian (8.8 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Ershiwudui (2.8 nm)
Jianshe Linchang (6.5 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Shiliudui (1.8 nm)
Wuqicun (6.6 nm)
Jianshe Shengchangdui (5.8 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Ershiwudui (8.4 nm)
Shuangsheng Machang (9.3 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
25.1 nm N Lesser Khingan
41.7 nm SW Kedong County
43.8 nm NE List of solar eclipses in the 5th century BC
48.2 nm NW List of volcanoes in China


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:54:31 2016