Shisanhao, China Page

Other names: 十三号

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.4392 Longitude 124.8581 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 47° 26' 21N Long (DMS) 124° 51' 29E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5061

Weather Charts


Shisanhao Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shisanhao Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shisanhao Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dongnanbu (3.7 nm) Liuhe (2.9 nm)
Minle (3.3 nm)
Xijixian (3.8 nm)
Tuanjie (4.1 nm)
Dongjixian (4.5 nm)
Yongshantun (3.8 nm)
Youhao (4.5 nm)
Houliantun (4.5 nm)
Sanmen Yujia (5.2 nm)
Sihao (2.4 nm)
Wuhao (4.1 nm)
Shiyihao (2.4 nm)
Fanxiu Yidui (2.8 nm)
Beidahuang (2.6 nm)
Xinfeng (2.5 nm)
Changsheng (3.6 nm)
Yihao (4.4 nm)
Sanhao (4.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 43 nm S 164 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZYQQ NDG Medium SANJIAZI Qiqihar 40 nm W 252 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Jeju Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
34.2 nm N List of solar eclipses in the 15th century BC
27.3 nm NW Sanjiazi
38.2 nm SW Taikang Railway Station
38.5 nm SW Taikang, Dorbod County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:05:43 2016