Fengtian Sidui, China Page

Other names: 丰田四队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.3431 Longitude 124.9251 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 47° 20' 35N Long (DMS) 124° 55' 30E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5066

Weather Charts


Fengtian Sidui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fengtian Sidui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fengtian Sidui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Fengtian (1.2 nm)
Erhao (2.4 nm)
Sanhao (2.1 nm)
Wuhao (2.9 nm)
Xinfeng (4.1 nm)
Shiyihao (4.0 nm)
Sihao (4.6 nm)
Qihao (4.3 nm)
Fanxiu Yidui (4.0 nm)
Dongsheng Badui (1.1 nm)
Bahao (2.4 nm)
Liansheng (2.5 nm)
Dongsheng (2.2 nm)
Lianhe (2.8 nm)
Jiangwanhe (3.5 nm)
Taipingshan (4.3 nm)
Hexin (4.3 nm)
Sanmen Wangjia (4.6 nm)
Limin (4.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 36 nm S 166 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZYQQ NDG Medium SANJIAZI Qiqihar 41 nm W 261 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Jeju Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
34.7 nm SW Taikang Railway Station
34.9 nm SW Taikang, Dorbod County
41.3 nm S Daqing West Railway Station
40.4 nm N List of solar eclipses in the 15th century BC


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:14:22 2016