Donggang Erdui, China Page

Other names: 东岗二队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 48.2418 Longitude 126.8052 Altitude (feet) 849
Lat (DMS) 48° 14' 30N Long (DMS) 126° 48' 19E Altitude (meters) 258
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5790

Weather Charts


Donggang Erdui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donggang Erdui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donggang Erdui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Donggang (1.8 nm)
Zhangqiantun (3.3 nm)
Caojiatun (3.1 nm)
Hanjiadian (3.2 nm)
Dongli (3.7 nm)
Dongan Liudui (4.1 nm)
Dong'an (4.2 nm)
Santuan (4.9 nm)
Houliutuan (2.6 nm)
Shengli Linchang (3.2 nm)
Kaoshantun (4.1 nm)
Dongbian (3.9 nm)
Paozhi Nongchang (4.5 nm)
Liangchuan (2.6 nm)
Beianxiang Fadianchang Nongchang (2.9 nm)
Beianxiang Dongfeng Zhongxuchang (4.5 nm)
Laoshantou (2.5 nm)
Hongxin Sandui (5.1 nm)
Yaodi (7.0 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
23.8 nm SW Kedong County
36.7 nm NE Lesser Khingan
39.6 nm NW List of volcanoes in China
73.6 nm SW Mingshui County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:18:54 2016