Ni'ouli, China Page

Other names: Ni’ouli,泥欧里

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 25.4452 Longitude 115.4190 Altitude (feet) 843
Lat (DMS) 25° 26' 43N Long (DMS) 115° 25' 8E Altitude (meters) 256
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 13857

Weather Charts


Ni'ouli Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ni'ouli Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ni'ouli Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Other towns at this position: Gaopai
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Gaitou (1.4 nm)
Xikeng (1.9 nm)
Jinsha (1.2 nm)
Zhantang (1.3 nm)
Huangzhutan (1.8 nm)
Changhe (2.3 nm)
Changhe (2.9 nm)
Shilonghuo (1.8 nm)
Changbu (1.9 nm)
Yanghu (2.5 nm)
Henggangzi (2.5 nm)
Jingkou (1.3 nm)
Gongbeishang (2.0 nm)
Jingbei (2.3 nm)
Laowu (2.4 nm)
Chongshi (2.8 nm)
Nikou (2.9 nm)
Xiacun (2.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSGZ KOW Small Ganzhou Airport Ganzhou 42 nm W 305 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
FR41003 Medium Xincheng Air Base 43 nm W 278
ZGMX MXZ Small Meixian Airport Meixian 76 nm S 149 China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, Mandarin Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Tianjin Airlines
ZGXN XIN Small Xingning Airport Xingning 79 nm S 166
ZSLD LCX Medium Longyan Guanzhishan Airport Longyan 73 nm E 78 Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
33.5 nm NW List of major power stations in Jiangxi province
31.5 nm E 116th meridian east
35.7 nm NW List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
36.0 nm NW Dongjin Bridge


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:32:57 2016