Tianliangshang, China Page

Other names: 田梁上

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 32.3963 Longitude 106.6930 Altitude (feet) 2723
Lat (DMS) 32° 23' 47N Long (DMS) 106° 41' 35E Altitude (meters) 829
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 14073

Weather Charts


Tianliangshang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tianliangshang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tianliangshang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Tianxianping (1.2 nm)
Nanmu (1.9 nm)
Chenbaoshan (2.2 nm)
Xuejiagou (2.6 nm)
Chenjiagou (3.1 nm)
Dayaya (3.3 nm)
Liangshan (2.4 nm)
Wangjiagou (3.4 nm)
Pinghe (3.8 nm)
Dahe (4.1 nm)
Qiaoba (1.0 nm)
Wen'an (3.0 nm)
Wuxing (3.2 nm)
Taohong (3.5 nm)
Xinghong (1.5 nm)
Sipoli (1.9 nm)
Daya (2.7 nm)
Wulangping (3.0 nm)
Dianzishang (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLHZ HZG Small Hanzhong Chenggu Airport Hanzhong 43 nm N 21 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Juneyao Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
ZUGU GYS Medium Guangyuan Airport Guangyuan 50 nm W 269 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines
ZUDX DAX Small Dachuan Airport Dazhou 84 nm S 153 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tibet Airlines
ZUNC NAO Small Nanchong Airport Nanchong 99 nm S 195 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.0 nm E Nanjiang County
23.9 nm NE 107th meridian east
22.8 nm SW Wangcang County
27.9 nm W Lueyang County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:42:54 2016