Gujia Hezhui, China Page

Other names: 顾家河咀

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 31.3911 Longitude 105.0865 Altitude (feet) 1669
Lat (DMS) 31° 23' 28N Long (DMS) 105° 5' 11E Altitude (meters) 508
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 41565

Weather Charts


Gujia Hezhui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gujia Hezhui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gujia Hezhui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Douzuizi (1.5 nm)
Baichan (1.7 nm)
Ganbazi (2.1 nm)
Laoyingwo (2.5 nm)
Yuhe (1.3 nm)
Gonghe (1.9 nm)
Tianzhenguan (2.9 nm)
Huanglianmiao (3.0 nm)
Sanqingmiao (3.1 nm)
Dengjiawan (1.3 nm)
Paofangwan (2.1 nm)
Duifeng (2.2 nm)
Baiquesi (2.7 nm)
Tudigou (2.9 nm)
Baimiao Yakou (1.5 nm)
Qingxi (1.6 nm)
Kangqiao (2.5 nm)
Gaojiaping (3.4 nm)
Jingquan (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUMY MIG Medium Mianyang Airport Mianyang 17 nm W 277 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, GX Airlines , Hebei Airlines, Lucky Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tibet Airlines, XiamenAir
ZUGH GHN Small Guanghan Airport Civil Aviation Flight University of China 47 nm W 235
ZUGU GYS Medium Guangyuan Airport Guangyuan 67 nm N 27 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines
ZUNC NAO Small Nanchong Airport Nanchong 65 nm E 122 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines
FR40939 Medium Chengdu Air Base 71 nm W 235
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.6 nm S Dadiwan culture
15.4 nm N Zitong County
15.2 nm W Youxian District
17.7 nm S Santai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:33:53 2016